ID | Interpret | Skladba | Album | |
91. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Newkey Media Solutions – Tech Triumph Award Winner | Tech Triumph Award Winner | |
92. | baronseries | Award-Winning Lecturer William R. Patterson on The Al Sharpton Show | The Baron Series | |
93. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Newkey Media Solutions Tech Triumph Award Winner | Tech Triumph Award Winner | |
94. | Chris Calloway | HDH 7 Chris to attend 2008 Grammys for Cab's Lifetime Achievement Award | Cab Calloway - The Heartbeat of Hi De Ho! | |
95. | DJ VENGEANCE | Vengeance aka DJ B-Rone Finest DJ of the East 2004 Award winning set | Finest DJ of the East 2004 | |
96. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Frank Pitts, architecture – Lifetime Achievement Award Winner | Lifetime Achievement Award Winner | |
97. | Doug Levine in Washington | Grammy Award-Winning Jazz Artist Benny Carter Dies | | |
98. | Forrest Smith, GIS Specialist, Canyon County Sheriff’s Office | 2008 Special Achievement in GIS Award – Canyon County Sheriff’s Office | ESRI Speaker Series | |
99. | Forrest Smith, GIS Specialist, Canyon County Sheriff’s Office | 2008 Special Achievement in GIS Award – Canyon County Sheriff’s Office | ESRI Speaker Series | |
100. | Della Adams, GIS Program Manager, City of Memphis, Tennessee | 2008 Special Achievement in GIS Award – City of Memphis Extends GIS to the Public | ESRI Speaker Series | |
101. | delivered by Billy Dee Williams | Brian's Song - Gale Sayers oin the George S. Halas Award for Courage | | |
102. | delivered by Billy Dee Williams | Brian's Song - Gale Sayers oin the George S. Halas Award for Courage | | |
103. | Dr. Prasad Thenkbail, Principal Researcher and Head of the Remote Sensing and GIS unit | International Water management Institute: 2007 Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
104. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Walter Snyder Printer – Small Business of the Year Award Winner | Small Business of the Year Award Winner | |
105. | Daniel Oliver | Presentation of the Charles H. Hoeflich Lifetime Achievement Award to Richard A. Ware | The Dinner for Western Civilization | |
106. | William R. Elliott, Ph.D. Cave Biologist | Missouri Department of Conservation, Resource Science Division: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
107. | Frank McKenna | Lincoln Alexander Outstanding Leader Award presented to the Honourable Frank McKenna | University of Guelph Podcast | |
108. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Helen Hayes, St. Catherine's Center for Children Nonprofit Executive Leadership Award | Nonprofit Executive Leadership Award | |
109. | HREOC Human Rights Awards 2005 | Print Media Award - Andra Jackson from The Age for Mystery Detained Woman an Australia | | |
110. | William Carlos Williams | Russell Loines Award for Poetry Presentation Speech to John Crowe Ransom | National Institute of Arts and Letters, New York / May 25, 1951 | |
111. | Tor Books | Nippon2007 WorldCon: Hugo Award Winning Author, Robert Charles Wilson | Tor Podcasting | |
112. | belinda subraman | Maurya Simon, poet and nominee for a Pulitzer Prize and National Book Award | Belinda Subraman Presents | |
113. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Arnie and Judy Rothstein, Community Caregivers – Nonprofit Board Service Award | Nonprofit Board Service Award | |
114. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Arnie and Judy Rothstein, Community Caregivers Nonprofit Board Service Award | Nonprofit Board Service Award | |
115. | William R. Elliott, Ph.D. Cave Biologist | Missouri Department of Conservation, Resource Science Division: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
116. | Prime Point Foundation | Sucess Story of Ms Pratibha Sastry, Young Screen Entrepreneur Award 2008 winner | Pod Universal - Podcast on subjects of interest | |
117. | Lee Hartsfield, Interlocal Coordinator, Tallahassee-Leon County GIS | 2008 Special Achievement in GIS Award – Tallahassee-Leon County Interlocal Program Integrates GIS | ESRI Speaker Series | |
118. | Lee Hartsfield, Interlocal Coordinator, Tallahassee-Leon County GIS | 2008 Special Achievement in GIS Award – Tallahassee-Leon County Interlocal Program Integrates GIS | ESRI Speaker Series | |
119. | Bradley Doorn, Technical and Remote Sensing Coordinator | USDA Foreign Agricultural Service, Office of Global Analysis: 2007 Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
120. | Jean Burns, Robby Weatherley, Janet Hewson & Stephan Ridgway | Jean Burns, Robby Weatherley, Janet Hewson & Stephan Ridgway - NSW Quality Teaching Award & Scholarships | Hot Topic Conversations | |